Upcoming Events & Results

Tue Sep 13
Final
at Georgian L, 44-8
Barrie Campus
Tue Sep 13
Final
Seneca W, 3-0
Trafalgar
Wed Sep 14
Final
Seneca T, 1-1
Trafalgar
Sat Sep 17
Final
at George Brown W, 4-0
Centennial Park Stadium
Sat Sep 17
Final
at George Brown L, 3-0
Centennial Park Stadium
Sun Sep 18
Final
Seneca W, 21-15
Trafalgar
Tue Sep 20
Final
U of T Mississauga W, 7-0
Trafalgar
Wed Sep 21
Final
U of T Mississauga W, 1-0
Trafalgar
Sat Sep 24
Sheridan
at Trent
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 29-0
@ Humber College
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Humber L, 47-0
@ Humber College
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Seneca L, 29-10
@ Humber College
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 20-10
@ Humber College
Sun Sep 25
Sheridan
at Trent
Sun Sep 25
Final
at Niagara T, 0-0
Youngs Sportsplex
Sun Sep 25
Final
at Niagara T, 0-0
Youngs Sportsplex
Thu Sep 29
Final
at Seneca L, 5-0
Newnham Campus
Thu Sep 29
Final
at Seneca W, 1-0
Newnham Campus
Fri Sep 30
Sheridan
at Fanshawe Tournament
Fri Sep 30
1 Sheridan
3 at Fanshawe
Fri Sep 30
Sheridan
at Fanshawe Tournament
Fri Sep 30
0 Sheridan
3 at Fanshawe
Sat Oct 01
5:00 pm EST
Alumni
vs. Sheridan
@ Trafalgar Campus Homecoming
Sat Oct 01
3:00 pm EST
Alumni
vs. Sheridan
@ Trafalgar Campus Homecoming
Sat Oct 01
Sheridan
at Fanshawe Tournament
Sat Oct 01
3 Sheridan
0 at Boreal
Sat Oct 01
2 Sheridan
3 at St. Clair
Sat Oct 01
Sheridan
at Fanshawe Tournament
Sat Oct 01
3 Sheridan
2 at St. Clair
Sat Oct 01
3 Sheridan
0 at Boreal
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Seneca L, 5-0
@ Seneca College
Sat Oct 01
Final
Mohawk W, 7-3
Trafalgar
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Humber L, 27-5
@ Seneca College
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 14-5
@ Seneca College
Sat Oct 01
Final
George Brown W, 6-0
Trafalgar
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 22-5
@ Seneca College
Sat Oct 01
Final
George Brown L, 3-2
Trafalgar
Sun Oct 02
1:00 pm EST
94 Sheridan
80 at Guelph
Sun Oct 02
Sheridan
at Fanshawe Tournament
Sun Oct 02
3 Sheridan
1 at Canadore
Sun Oct 02
3 Sheridan
2 at St. Clair
Championship Match
Sun Oct 02
Sheridan
at Fanshawe Tournament
Sun Oct 02
3 Sheridan
1 at Seneca
Sun Oct 02
0 Sheridan
3 at Fanshawe
Tournament Final
Tue Oct 04
Final
at Humber L, 1-0
Centennial Park Stadium
Tue Oct 04
Final
at Humber L, 1-0
Centennial Park Stadium
Thu Oct 06
6:00 pm EST
0 Georgian
3 Sheridan
Thu Oct 06
8:00 pm EST
3 Georgian
1 Sheridan
Thu Oct 06
Final
at Seneca L, 23-12
Fletcher's Field
Thu Oct 06
6:00 PM
Georgian
Exhibition
Thu Oct 06
8:00 PM
Georgian
Exhibition
Fri Oct 07
10:45 am EST
75 Sheridan
76 at Montmornecy
Dawson Tournament
Fri Oct 07
4:15 pm EST
90 Sheridan
63 at John Abbott
Dawson Tournament
Fri Oct 07
8:00 pm EST
46 Sheridan
73 at Vanier
Sat Oct 08
9:00 am EST
88 Sheridan
65 at Brebeuf
Dawson Tournament
Sat Oct 08
7:45 pm EST
95 Sheridan
60 at Dawson
Dawson Tournament
Sat Oct 08
1:00 pm EST
15 Sheridan
82 at Montmornecy
Sun Oct 09
12:00 pm EST
70 Sheridan
76 at Montmorency
Dawson Tournament Championship Game
Sun Oct 09
1:00 pm EST
24 Sheridan
74 at St. Lambert
Tue Oct 11
Final
Niagara T, 1-1
Trafalgar
Wed Oct 12
Final
Niagara W, 2-0
Trafalgar
Fri Oct 14
Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
Sheridan
Fri Oct 14
12:00 pm EST
65 Canadore
88 Sheridan
Fri Oct 14
8:00 pm EST
74 La Cite
95 Sheridan
Fri Oct 14
Wannamaker Invitational
Sheridan
Fri Oct 14
0 Fleming
3 Sheridan
Fri Oct 14
Sheridan
at Seneca Tournament
Fri Oct 14
Final
at Conestoga L, 22-17
Bill Struck Field
Sat Oct 15
Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
Sheridan
Sat Oct 15
10:00 am EST
52 Georgian
96 Sheridan
Sat Oct 15
7:00 pm EST
58 Canadore
83 Sheridan
Championship Game
Sat Oct 15
5:00 pm EST
59 Durham
47 Sheridan
Sat Oct 15
Wannamaker Invitational
Sheridan
Sat Oct 15
3 Centennial
0 Sheridan
Sat Oct 15
0 CMU
3 Sheridan
Sat Oct 15
Sheridan
at Seneca Tournament
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Humber L, 26-0
@ Conestoga College
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 20-0
@ Conestoga College
Sat Oct 15
Final
Humber T, 2-2
Trafalgar
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Seneca L, 34-5
@ Conestoga College
Sat Oct 15
Final
Humber L, 3-0
Trafalgar
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 31-5
@ Conestoga College
Tue Oct 18
Final
at U of T Mississauga W, 4-1
North Field
Wed Oct 19
Final
at U of T Mississauga W, 2-1
North Field
Fri Oct 21
Final
Niagara L, 77-47
Fri Oct 21
Final
Niagara W, 84-80
Sat Oct 22
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 5-0
@ Mohawk College
Sat Oct 22
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 22-12
@ Mohawk College
Sat Oct 22
Final
Georgian L, 41-17
Trafalgar
Sat Oct 22
Final
vs. Humber L, 22-10
@ Mohawk College
Sat Oct 22
Final
vs. Seneca L, 14-5
@ Mohawk College
Sat Oct 22
Final
Mohawk L, 4-2
Game C
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Cambrian W, 3-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Cambrian W, 3-0
Sun Oct 23
Final
Fanshawe L, 3-1
Game C
Sun Oct 23
Final
at Boreal W, 3-1
Sun Oct 23
Final
at Boreal W, 3-0
Tue Oct 25
Final
Redeemer L, 66-61
Tue Oct 25
Final
Redeemer W, 110-78
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Fanshawe L, 63-39
Sat Oct 29
Final
Fanshawe W, 3-1
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Fanshawe W, 77-50
Sat Oct 29
Final
Fanshawe L, 3-2
Tue Nov 01
Final
Mohawk L, 83-52
Tue Nov 01
Final
Mohawk W, 110-77
Sat Nov 05
Final
vs. Humber L, 52-0
@ Sheridan Semi-Final #1
Sat Nov 05
Final
vs. Seneca L, 26-12
@ @ Sheridan Bronze Medal Game
Sat Nov 05
Final
Redeemer L, 3-2
Sat Nov 05
Final
Redeemer L, 3-0
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Conestoga W, 3-0
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Conestoga W, 3-1
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Humber W, 79-74
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Humber L, 80-38
Tue Nov 15
8:00 pm EST
83 Villa Maria
94 Sheridan
Overtime
Tue Nov 15
6:00 pm EST
86 Villa Maria
55 Sheridan
Thu Nov 17
Final
at Humber L, 3-0
Thu Nov 17
Final
at Humber L, 3-2
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Cambrian W, 69-64
Sun Nov 20
Final
at Cambrian L, 75-73
Sat Nov 26
Final
Niagara L, 3-1
Sat Nov 26
Final
Niagara L, 3-0
Sat Nov 26
Final
St. Clair L, 72-54
Sat Nov 26
Final
St. Clair W, 114-83
Sun Nov 27
Final
Lambton W, 57-49
Sun Nov 27
Final
Lambton W, 103-69
Sat Dec 03
Final
St. Clair L, 3-0
Sat Dec 03
Final
St. Clair W, 3-1
Wed Dec 07
Final
at Mohawk W, 3-1
Wed Dec 07
Final
at Mohawk L, 3-0
Tue Dec 20
4:00 pm EST
96 Sheridan
103 at Genesee
Tue Dec 20
2:00 pm EST
45 Sheridan
76 at Genesee
Wed Dec 21
8:00 pm EST
109 Sheridan
84 at Villa Maria
Wed Dec 21
6:00 pm EST
54 Sheridan
96 at Villa Maria
Tue Dec 27
Holiday Series
Sheridan
Centennial
Tue Dec 27
12:00 pm EST
84 Sheridan
65 at George Brown
Tue Dec 27
8:00 pm EST
88 Sheridan
77 at Seneca
Wed Dec 28
Holiday Series
Sheridan
Centennial
Wed Dec 28
2:00 pm EST
80 Sheridan
62 at Centennial
Thu Dec 29
Final
vs. NAIT L, 3-1
@ UofA-Augustana
Thu Dec 29
Final
vs. University of Alberta-Augustana W, 3-1
@ UofA-Augustana
Fri Dec 30
Final
vs. Concordia University of Edmonton L, 3-2
@ UofA-Augustana
Fri Dec 30
Final
vs. GPRC L, 3-0
@ UofA-Augustana
Sat Dec 31
Final
vs. Medicine Hat College L, 3-1
@ UofA-Augustana
Sat Dec 31
Final
vs. Limoilou L, 3-0
@ UofA-Augustana
Fri Jan 06
8:00 pm EST
100 Sheridan
82 at Conestoga
Fri Jan 06
6:00 pm EST
Sheridan
at Conestoga
Sun Jan 08
6:00pm EST
106 Sheridan
44 at UTM
Sun Jan 08
2:00 pm EST
Sheridan
at UTM
Wed Jan 11
Final
Fanshawe L, 71-50
Wed Jan 11
Final
Fanshawe W, 90-78
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Redeemer L, 3-2
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Redeemer W, 3-2
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Redeemer L, 74-52
Sat Jan 14
Final
Humber L, 3-0
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Redeemer W, 95-73
Sat Jan 14
Final
Humber L, 3-1
Sat Jan 21
Final
Cambrian L, 3-1
Sat Jan 21
Final
Cambrian W, 3-1
Sun Jan 22
Final
Boreal W, 3-0
Sun Jan 22
Final
Boreal W, 3-0
Thu Jan 26
Final
at Fanshawe L, 3-1
Thu Jan 26
Final
at Fanshawe L, 3-2
Fri Jan 27
Final
at Niagara L, 80-58
Fri Jan 27
Final
at Niagara W, 105-96
Sun Jan 29
Final
at St. Clair L, 3-0
Sun Jan 29
Final
at St. Clair W, 3-1
Fri Feb 03
Final
Mohawk W, 3-2
Fri Feb 03
Final
Mohawk L, 3-1
Sat Feb 04
Final
Humber L, 89-54
Sat Feb 04
Final
Humber W, 86-82
Tue Feb 07
Final
at Mohawk L, 73-45
Tue Feb 07
Final
at Mohawk W, 101-92
Thu Feb 09
Final
at Niagara L, 3-2
Thu Feb 09
Final
at Niagara L, 3-1
Sat Feb 11
Final
Sault W, 65-37
Sat Feb 11
Final
Sault W, 88-45
Sun Feb 12
Final
Sault W, 69-37
Sun Feb 12
Final
Conestoga W, 3-0
Sun Feb 12
Final
Sault W, 107-58
Sun Feb 12
Final
Conestoga W, 3-0
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Lambton L, 72-55
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Canadore W, 3-0
Crossover Game A
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Lambton W, 100-76
Sun Feb 19
Final
at St. Clair L, 76-45
Sun Feb 19
Final
at St. Clair W, 80-73
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Mohawk L, 3-0
Game 4: Quarter Final
Fri Feb 24
Final
Humber L, 3-1
Game 6: Consolation Semi-Final
Thu Mar 02
Final
Redeemer W, 100-85
Game 1: Quarter Final
Fri Mar 03
Final - OT
at Humber W, 94-85
Game 7: Semi-Final
Sat Mar 04
Final
at George Brown W, 76-74
OCAA Gold Medal Match
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Cambrian L, 2-1
Campus Field
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Cambrian W, 4-0
Campus Field
Tue Sep 12
Final
at Conestoga W, 38-7
Riverside Park- Rogers Field
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. Algonquin T, 10-10
@ Humber Brampton Rugby Club
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. Seneca W, 15-12
@ Humber Brampton Rugby Club
Sat Sep 16
Final
George Brown W, 2-1
Trafalgar
Sat Sep 16
Final
George Brown L, 4-1
Trafalgar
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 22-20
@ Humber Brampton Rugby Club
Sun Sep 17
Final
Seneca W, 45-5
Trafalgar Campus
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Conestoga W, 2-0
Budd Park Field #1
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Conestoga W, 5-2
Budd Park Field #1
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Loyalist L, 20-7
@ St. Lawrence (K)
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Humber L, 26-5
@ St. Lawrence (K)
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Fleming L, 22-14
@ St. Lawrence (K)
Sun Sep 24
at Fleming Invitational
Sun Sep 24
Final
Cambrian L, 2-0
Trafalgar
Sun Sep 24
Final
Cambrian W, 3-2
Trafalgar
Tue Sep 26
Final
U of T Mississauga W, 6-1
Trafalgar
Wed Sep 27
Final
U of T Mississauga W, 3-0
Trafalgar
Sat Sep 30
at Seneca Invitational
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Seneca L, 24-7
@ Seneca Fletchers Field
Sat Sep 30
Final
Conestoga W, 54-7
Trafalgar Campus
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. St. Lawrence (K) W, 26-17
@ Seneca Fletchers Field
Sat Sep 30
Final
Humber L, 2-1
Trafalgar
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Algonquin L, 27-12
@ Seneca Fletchers Field
Sat Sep 30
Final
Humber L, 3-2
Trafalgar
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 24-15
@ Seneca Fletchers Field
Tue Oct 03
Final
at U of T Mississauga L, 1-0
South Field
Wed Oct 04
Final
at U of T Mississauga W, 1-0
South Field
Thu Oct 05
Final
Mohawk W, 73-7
Trafalgar Campus
Tue Oct 10
Final
Conestoga W, 6-0
Trafalgar
Wed Oct 11
Final
Conestoga L, 4-3
Trafalgar
Fri Oct 13
Final
at George Brown W, 4-1
Esther Shiner Stadium
Fri Oct 13
Final
at George Brown L, 3-1
Esther Shiner Stadium
Sat Oct 14
at Centennial Invitational
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Mohawk W, 43-12
Mohawk Sports Park Field 6
Sun Oct 15
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 12-5
@ Fleming Fleming Turf Complex
Sun Oct 15
Final
vs. Fleming L, 19-0
@ Fleming Fleming Turf Complex
Sun Oct 15
Final
vs. St. Lawrence (K) L, 21-12
@ Fleming Fleming Turf Complex
Wed Oct 18
Final
at Humber L, 1-0
Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 18
Final
at Humber L, 5-0
Soccer Centre
Sat Oct 21
at Brock Invitational
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Humber L, 47-0
@ Sheridan
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Durham L, 4-0
@ Civic Field #5 Game C
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Loyalist L, 17-14
@ Sheridan
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 19-12
@ Sheridan
Sun Oct 22
Final
at Georgian L, 29-17
J.C. Massie Field (Barrie Campus)
Sun Oct 22
Final
Centennial W, 6-2
Game D
Thu Oct 26
Final
at Algonquin L, 3-0
Game 3
Thu Oct 26
Final
Fanshawe L, 75-71
Thu Oct 26
Final
Fanshawe W, 106-77
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Fleming W, 2-1
Consolation Semi-Finals - Game 6
Sat Oct 28
at OCAA Championship at Fanshawe
Sat Oct 28
Final
Fanshawe T, 2-2
Consolation Final - Game 9
Sat Oct 28
Final
Mohawk W, 3-1
Sat Oct 28
Final
Mohawk W, 3-0
Sun Oct 29
Final
Algonquin W, 29-14
Game 2
Thu Nov 02
Final
Mohawk L, 73-51
Thu Nov 02
Final
Mohawk W, 86-50
Fri Nov 03
Final
at Conestoga W, 62-52
Fri Nov 03
Final
at Conestoga W, 128-66
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Redeemer W, 3-0
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Redeemer L, 3-2
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Fleming W, 22-19
Semi-Final: Game 1
Wed Nov 08
Final
U of T Mississauga W, 79-62
Wed Nov 08
Final
U of T Mississauga W, 110-66
Fri Nov 10
Final
at St. Clair L, 3-1
Fri Nov 10
Final
at St. Clair W, 3-1
Sat Nov 11
at CCAA Championship at Lionel-Groulx
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Fanshawe L, 3-1
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Fanshawe L, 3-0
Sun Nov 12
Final
St. Lawrence (K) W, 31-29
Gold Medal Game
Sat Nov 18
Final
Humber L, 3-0
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Lambton W, 82-62
Sat Nov 18
Final
Humber L, 3-2
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Lambton W, 107-81
Sun Nov 19
Final
at St. Clair L, 70-64
Sun Nov 19
Final
at St. Clair W, 105-82
Thu Nov 23
Final
Humber L, 103-33
Thu Nov 23
Final
Humber W, 88-73
Fri Nov 24
Final
Conestoga W, 3-0
Fri Nov 24
Final
Conestoga L, 3-2
Sat Nov 25
Final
at Niagara L, 3-1
Sat Nov 25
Final
at Niagara W, 3-0
Tue Nov 28
Final
Niagara L, 82-74
Tue Nov 28
Final
Niagara W, 93-84
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Redeemer W, 72-61
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Redeemer L, 96-78
Sat Dec 02
Final
Boreal W, 3-0
Sat Dec 02
Final
Boreal W, 3-1
Sun Dec 03
Final
Cambrian W, 3-2
Sun Dec 03
Final
Cambrian W, 3-0
Sat Jan 13
1 vs. Centennial Green
4 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Jan 13
2 vs. Centennial Black
5 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Jan 13
1 vs. UTM
6 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Jan 13
1 Semi Finals vs. UTM
3 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Jan 13
4 Championship Game: vs. Guelph
5 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Jan 13
Sheridan men's soccer
at Centennial Invitational
Sat Jan 13
Sheridan women's soccer
at Centennial Invitational
Sat Jan 13
0 vs. UTM
2 Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Jan 13
0 vs. George Brown
2 Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Jan 13
1 vs. Centennial
4 Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Jan 13
2 Championship Game: vs. UTM
4 Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Jan 13
Final
St. Clair L, 3-0
Sat Jan 13
Final
St. Clair L, 3-2
Sun Jan 14
Final
Niagara W, 3-2
Sun Jan 14
Final
Niagara L, 3-1
Tue Jan 16
Final
Conestoga W, 72-51
Tue Jan 16
Final
Conestoga W, 93-50
Fri Jan 19
1 vs. Laurier B
4 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 19
0 vs. Lakehead O
7 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 19
2 Final vs. Conestoga
4 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 19
Sheridan men's soccer
at Conestoga Invitational
Fri Jan 19
Sheridan women's soccer
at Conestoga Invitational
Fri Jan 19
1 vs. Laurier B
7 Sheridan women's soccer
Fri Jan 19
3 vs. Lakehead O
4 Sheridan women's soccer
Fri Jan 19
0 Final vs. Georgian
4 Sheridan women's soccer
Fri Jan 19
Final
at Conestoga W, 3-0
Fri Jan 19
Final
at Conestoga L, 3-1
Sat Jan 20
Final
Redeemer W, 3-0
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Sault W, 78-26
Sat Jan 20
Final
Redeemer L, 3-2
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Sault W, 110-71
Sun Jan 21
Final
at Sault W, 78-32
Sun Jan 21
Final
at Sault W, 134-76
Wed Jan 24
Final
Fanshawe L, 3-1
Wed Jan 24
Final
Fanshawe L, 3-0
Thu Jan 25
Final
at Humber L, 104-62
Thu Jan 25
Final - OT
at Humber L, 100-98
Fri Jan 26
3 vs. George Brown
2 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 26
0 vs. Laurier B
0 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 26
1 vs. Fanshawe
2 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 26
2 Semi Finals vs. Centennial
3 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 26
2 Final vs. George Brown
0 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 26
Sheridan men's soccer
at Redeemer Invitational
Sat Jan 27
Sheridan women's soccer
at Redeemer Invitational
Sat Jan 27
1 vs. Mohawk
1 Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Jan 27
0 vs. UTM
1 Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Jan 27
2 vs. St. Clair
0 Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Jan 27
1 vs. Seneca
1 Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Jan 27
Final
Lambton W, 90-69
Sat Jan 27
Final
Lambton W, 110-106
Wed Jan 31
Final - OT
at Niagara L, 83-80
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Niagara W, 91-83
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Mohawk W, 3-1
Fri Feb 02
Final
at Mohawk W, 3-2
Sat Feb 03
Final
Redeemer L, 68-64
Sat Feb 03
Final
Redeemer L, 91-82
Sun Feb 04
Final
at Humber L, 3-0
Sun Feb 04
Final
at Humber L, 3-0
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Mohawk L, 75-56
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Cambrian W, 3-1
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Mohawk L, 91-84
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Cambrian W, 3-0
Sun Feb 11
Final
at Boreal W, 3-1
Sun Feb 11
Final
at Boreal W, 3-1
Wed Feb 14
Final
at U of T Mississauga W, 78-63
Wed Feb 14
Final
at U of T Mississauga W, 124-88
Sat Feb 17
0 vs. St. Clair
2 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Feb 17
0 vs. Redeemer
0 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Feb 17
0 vs. Conestoga
4 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Feb 17
0 Semi Finals vs. Fanshawe
2 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Feb 17
1 Final vs. UTM
0 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Feb 17
Sheridan Invitational
Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Feb 17
Sheridan Invitational
Sheridan women's soccer
At Redeemer
Sat Feb 17
1 vs. Redeemer
1 Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Feb 17
1 vs. Conestoga
0 Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Feb 17
0 vs. St. Clair
2 Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Feb 17
1 Semi Finals vs. George Brown
0 Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Feb 17
Final
Seneca W, 3-1
Sun Feb 18
Final
St. Clair L, 62-42
Sun Feb 18
Final
St. Clair W, 106-91
Sun Feb 18
Final
at George Brown L, 3-1
Game A
Wed Feb 21
Final
at Fanshawe L, 76-59
Wed Feb 21
Final
at Fanshawe W, 85-82
Thu Feb 22
Final
Loyalist W, 3-1
Game 2
Fri Feb 23
Final
Niagara L, 3-0
Game 7
Sat Feb 24
Final
at St. Clair L, 3-2
Bronze Medal Game
Sun Feb 25
Final
at Durham L, 80-74
Game E
Sun Feb 25
Final
Georgian W, 106-78
Game B
Thu Mar 01
Final
at Fanshawe W, 67-61
Game 4
Fri Mar 02
Final - OT
Seneca L, 89-81
Game 8
Sat Mar 03
Final
Redeemer W, 119-84
Bronze Medal Game
Fri Mar 09
OCAA Regional
Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Mar 09
1 Mohawk
2 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Mar 09
1 Canadore
6 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Mar 09
2 Durham
2 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Mar 09
OCAA Regional
Sheridan women's soccer
At Seneca
Fri Mar 09
2 Mohawk
0 Sheridan women's soccer
Thu Mar 22
OCAA Championship Group Stage
Sheridan men's soccer
Thu Mar 22
9:50am
1 Humber
1 Sheridan men's soccer
Thu Mar 22
11:30am
0 Fanshawe
0 Sheridan men's soccer
Thu Mar 22
OCAA Championship - Group Stage
Sheridan women's soccer
At Redeemer
Thu Mar 22
1:10pm
0 Centennial
2 Sheridan women's soccer
Thu Mar 22
2:50pm
0 Conestoga
2 Sheridan women's soccer
Fri Mar 23
OCAA Championship Group Stage
Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Mar 23
9:00am
2 St. Clair
5 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Mar 23
12:20pm
3 Seneca
2 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Mar 23
OCAA Championship Group Stage
Sheridan women's soccer
Fri Mar 23
2:00pm
1 Fanshawe
1 Sheridan women's soccer
Fri Mar 23
3:40pm
2 Mohawk
2 Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Mar 24
OCAA Championship Medal Round
Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Mar 24
OCAA Championship Medal Round
Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Mar 24
11:00am
3 Semi Final: Humber
0 Sheridan women's soccer
Sat Mar 24
2:00pm
2 Bronze Medal: vs. Fanshawe
1 Sheridan women's soccer
View Full Schedule
No Event
Thu Oct 26
Final
Fanshawe W, 106-77
Thu Nov 02
Final
Mohawk W, 86-50
Fri Nov 03
Final
at Conestoga W, 128-66
Wed Nov 08
Final
U of T Mississauga W, 110-66
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Lambton W, 107-81
Sun Nov 19
Final
at St. Clair W, 105-82
Thu Nov 23
Final
Humber W, 88-73
Tue Nov 28
Final
Niagara W, 93-84
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Redeemer L, 96-78
Tue Jan 16
Final
Conestoga W, 93-50
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Sault W, 110-71
Sun Jan 21
Final
at Sault W, 134-76
Thu Jan 25
Final - OT
at Humber L, 100-98
Sat Jan 27
Final
Lambton W, 110-106
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Niagara W, 91-83
Sat Feb 03
Final
Redeemer L, 91-82
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Mohawk L, 91-84
Wed Feb 14
Final
at U of T Mississauga W, 124-88
Sun Feb 18
Final
St. Clair W, 106-91
Wed Feb 21
Final
at Fanshawe W, 85-82
Sun Feb 25
Final
Georgian W, 106-78
Game B
Thu Mar 01
Final
at Fanshawe W, 67-61
Game 4
Fri Mar 02
Final - OT
Seneca L, 89-81
Game 8
Sat Mar 03
Final
Redeemer W, 119-84
Bronze Medal Game
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Oct 26
Final
Fanshawe L, 75-71
Thu Nov 02
Final
Mohawk L, 73-51
Fri Nov 03
Final
at Conestoga W, 62-52
Wed Nov 08
Final
U of T Mississauga W, 79-62
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Lambton W, 82-62
Sun Nov 19
Final
at St. Clair L, 70-64
Thu Nov 23
Final
Humber L, 103-33
Tue Nov 28
Final
Niagara L, 82-74
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Redeemer W, 72-61
Tue Jan 16
Final
Conestoga W, 72-51
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Sault W, 78-26
Sun Jan 21
Final
at Sault W, 78-32
Thu Jan 25
Final
at Humber L, 104-62
Sat Jan 27
Final
Lambton W, 90-69
Wed Jan 31
Final - OT
at Niagara L, 83-80
Sat Feb 03
Final
Redeemer L, 68-64
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Mohawk L, 75-56
Wed Feb 14
Final
at U of T Mississauga W, 78-63
Sun Feb 18
Final
St. Clair L, 62-42
Wed Feb 21
Final
at Fanshawe L, 76-59
Sun Feb 25
Final
at Durham L, 80-74
Game E
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Sep 24
at Fleming Invitational
Sat Sep 30
at Seneca Invitational
Sat Oct 14
at Centennial Invitational
Sat Oct 21
at Brock Invitational
Sat Oct 28
at OCAA Championship at Fanshawe
Sat Nov 11
at CCAA Championship at Lionel-Groulx
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Sep 24
at Fleming Invitational
Sat Sep 30
at Seneca Invitational
Sat Oct 14
at Centennial Invitational
Sat Oct 21
at Brock Invitational
Sat Oct 28
at OCAA Championship at Fanshawe
Sat Nov 11
11:30am ET
at CCAA Championship at Lionel-Groulx
View Full Schedule
No Event
Tue Sep 12
Final
at Conestoga W, 38-7
Riverside Park- Rogers Field
Sun Sep 17
Final
Seneca W, 45-5
Trafalgar Campus
Sat Sep 30
Final
Conestoga W, 54-7
Trafalgar Campus
Thu Oct 05
Final
Mohawk W, 73-7
Trafalgar Campus
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Mohawk W, 43-12
Mohawk Sports Park Field 6
Sun Oct 22
Final
at Georgian L, 29-17
J.C. Massie Field (Barrie Campus)
Sun Oct 29
Final
Algonquin W, 29-14
Game 2
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Fleming W, 22-19
Semi-Final: Game 1
Sun Nov 12
Final
St. Lawrence (K) W, 31-29
Gold Medal Game
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. Algonquin T, 10-10
@ Humber Brampton Rugby Club
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. Seneca W, 15-12
@ Humber Brampton Rugby Club
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 22-20
@ Humber Brampton Rugby Club
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Loyalist L, 20-7
@ St. Lawrence (K)
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Humber L, 26-5
@ St. Lawrence (K)
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Fleming L, 22-14
@ St. Lawrence (K)
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Seneca L, 24-7
@ Seneca Fletchers Field
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. St. Lawrence (K) W, 26-17
@ Seneca Fletchers Field
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Algonquin L, 27-12
@ Seneca Fletchers Field
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 24-15
@ Seneca Fletchers Field
Sun Oct 15
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 12-5
@ Fleming Fleming Turf Complex
Sun Oct 15
Final
vs. Fleming L, 19-0
@ Fleming Fleming Turf Complex
Sun Oct 15
Final
vs. St. Lawrence (K) L, 21-12
@ Fleming Fleming Turf Complex
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Humber L, 47-0
@ Sheridan
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Loyalist L, 17-14
@ Sheridan
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 19-12
@ Sheridan
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Cambrian W, 4-0
Campus Field
Sat Sep 16
Final
George Brown L, 4-1
Trafalgar
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Conestoga W, 5-2
Budd Park Field #1
Sun Sep 24
Final
Cambrian W, 3-2
Trafalgar
Tue Sep 26
Final
U of T Mississauga W, 6-1
Trafalgar
Sat Sep 30
Final
Humber L, 3-2
Trafalgar
Tue Oct 03
Final
at U of T Mississauga L, 1-0
South Field
Tue Oct 10
Final
Conestoga W, 6-0
Trafalgar
Fri Oct 13
Final
at George Brown L, 3-1
Esther Shiner Stadium
Wed Oct 18
Final
at Humber L, 1-0
Soccer Centre
Sun Oct 22
Final
Centennial W, 6-2
Game D
Thu Oct 26
Final
at Algonquin L, 3-0
Game 3
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Fleming W, 2-1
Consolation Semi-Finals - Game 6
Sat Oct 28
Final
Fanshawe T, 2-2
Consolation Final - Game 9
Sat Jan 13
1 vs. Centennial Green
4 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Jan 13
2 vs. Centennial Black
5 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Jan 13
1 vs. UTM
6 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Jan 13
1 Semi Finals vs. UTM
3 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Jan 13
4 Championship Game: vs. Guelph
5 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Jan 13
Sheridan men's soccer
at Centennial Invitational
Fri Jan 19
1 vs. Laurier B
4 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 19
0 vs. Lakehead O
7 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 19
2 Final vs. Conestoga
4 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 19
Sheridan men's soccer
at Conestoga Invitational
Fri Jan 26
3 vs. George Brown
2 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 26
0 vs. Laurier B
0 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 26
1 vs. Fanshawe
2 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 26
2 Semi Finals vs. Centennial
3 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 26
2 Final vs. George Brown
0 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Jan 26
Sheridan men's soccer
at Redeemer Invitational
Sat Feb 17
0 vs. St. Clair
2 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Feb 17
0 vs. Redeemer
0 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Feb 17
0 vs. Conestoga
4 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Feb 17
0 Semi Finals vs. Fanshawe
2 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Feb 17
1 Final vs. UTM
0 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Feb 17
Sheridan Invitational
Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Mar 09
OCAA Regional
Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Mar 09
1 Mohawk
2 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Mar 09
1 Canadore
6 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Mar 09
2 Durham
2 Sheridan men's soccer
Thu Mar 22
OCAA Championship Group Stage
Sheridan men's soccer
Thu Mar 22
9:50am
1 Humber
1 Sheridan men's soccer
Thu Mar 22
11:30am
0 Fanshawe
0 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Mar 23
OCAA Championship Group Stage
Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Mar 23
9:00am
2 St. Clair
5 Sheridan men's soccer
Fri Mar 23
12:20pm
3 Seneca
2 Sheridan men's soccer
Sat Mar 24
OCAA Championship Medal Round
Sheridan men's soccer
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Sep 14
Final
Seneca T, 1-1
Trafalgar
Sat Sep 17
Final
at George Brown W, 4-0
Centennial Park Stadium
Tue Sep 20
Final
U of T Mississauga W, 7-0
Trafalgar
Sun Sep 25
Final
at Niagara T, 0-0
Youngs Sportsplex
Thu Sep 29
Final
at Seneca L, 5-0
Newnham Campus
Sat Oct 01
Final
George Brown W, 6-0
Trafalgar
Tue Oct 04
Final
at Humber L, 1-0
Centennial Park Stadium
Wed Oct 12
Final
Niagara W, 2-0
Trafalgar
Sat Oct 15
Final
Humber T, 2-2
Trafalgar
Tue Oct 18
Final
at U of T Mississauga W, 4-1
North Field
Sat Oct 22
Final
Mohawk L, 4-2
Game C
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Oct 28
Final
Mohawk W, 3-0
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Redeemer L, 3-2
Fri Nov 10
Final
at St. Clair W, 3-1
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Fanshawe L, 3-0
Sat Nov 18
Final
Humber L, 3-2
Fri Nov 24
Final
Conestoga L, 3-2
Sat Nov 25
Final
at Niagara W, 3-0
Sat Dec 02
Final
Boreal W, 3-1
Sun Dec 03
Final
Cambrian W, 3-0
Sat Jan 13
Final
St. Clair L, 3-2
Sun Jan 14
Final
Niagara L, 3-1
Fri Jan 19
Final
at Conestoga L, 3-1
Sat Jan 20
Final
Redeemer L, 3-2
Wed Jan 24
Final
Fanshawe L, 3-0
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Mohawk W, 3-1
Sun Feb 04
Final
at Humber L, 3-0
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Cambrian W, 3-0
Sun Feb 11
Final
at Boreal W, 3-1
Sun Feb 18
Final
at George Brown L, 3-1
Game A
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Oct 28
Final
Mohawk W, 3-1
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Redeemer W, 3-0
Fri Nov 10
Final
at St. Clair L, 3-1
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Fanshawe L, 3-1
Sat Nov 18
Final
Humber L, 3-0
Fri Nov 24
Final
Conestoga W, 3-0